Emiri Kato

Emiri Kato

Emiri Kato (加藤 英美里, Katō Emiri, November 26, 1983) is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Fussa, Tokyo. She is affiliated with Stardust Promotion. Previously, she had been affiliated with 81 Produce since her debut until January 31, 2022.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1983-11-26
Place of Birth: Fussa, Tokyo, Japan
Also Known As: Emiri Katou, Emiri Katō, 加藤英美里, Като Эмири, かとう えみり, 카토 에미리

Movies List of Emiri Kato