Nobuhiko Okamoto

Nobuhiko Okamoto

Nobuhiko Okamoto is a Japanese voice actor and singer from Tokyo, Japan, affiliated with the Pro-Fit agency. He won the Best New Actor Award on Third Seiyu Awards and Best Supporting Actor Award on Fifth Seiyu Awards.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1986-10-24
Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan
Also Known As: Okamoto Nobuhiko, 冈本信彦, 岡本信彦

Movies List of Nobuhiko Okamoto