Virginia Madsen

Virginia Madsen

Virginia Madsen (born September 11, 1961) is an American actress and documentary film producer. She came to fame during the 1980s, having appeared in several films aimed at a teenage audience. Two decades later, she had an Academy Award and Golden Globe-nominated role in the 2004 film Sideways.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1961-09-11
Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Also Known As: Вирджиния Мэдсен

Movies List of Virginia Madsen

HD

Cutlass

2007 Movie
HD

Candyman

1992 Movie
HD

Brave New Girl

2004 Movie
HD

Gotham

1988 Movie
HD

Blue Tiger

1994 Movie
HD

Artworks

2003 Movie
HD

Tempted

2003 Movie
HD

Zombie High

1987 Movie
HD

Ironclads

1991 Movie
HD

Crazy Kind of Love

2013 Movie
HD

Bitter Vengeance

1994 Movie
HD

Love Kills

1991 Movie
HD

Just Ask My Children

2001 Movie
HD

The Number 23

2007 Movie
HD

The Astronaut Farmer

2006 Movie
HD

Crossfire Trail

2001 Movie
HD

Diminished Capacity

2008 Movie
HD

The Hot Spot

1990 Movie
HD

The Last Keepers

2013 Movie
HD

American Gun

2002 Movie
HD

Modern Girls

1986 Movie
HD

Electric Dreams

1984 Movie
HD

After Sex

2000 Movie
HD

Fire with Fire

1986 Movie
HD

Long Gone

1987 Movie
HD

Hornet's Nest

2012 Movie
HD

Lying in Wait

2001 Movie
HD

The Florentine

1999 Movie
HD

Ambushed

1998 Movie
HD

Third Degree Burn

1989 Movie
HD

Becoming Colette

1992 Movie
HD

All the Wilderness

2014 Movie
HD

The Apocalypse Watch

1997 Movie
HD

Full Disclosure

2001 Movie
HD

Linda

1993 Movie
HD

1985

2018 Movie
HD

Just Your Luck

1996 Movie
HD

Road to Capri

2015 Movie
HD

A Change of Heart

2017 Movie
HD

Ghosts of Mississippi

1996 Movie
HD

The Prophecy

1995 Movie
HD

Sideways

2004 Movie
HD

Firewall

2006 Movie
HD

Heart of Dixie

1989 Movie
HD

Slam Dance

1987 Movie
HD

Anna Nicole

2013 Movie
HD

Victim Of Love

1991 Movie
HD

Walter

2015 Movie
HD

Children of Fortune

2000 Movie
HD

Ripple Effect

2007 Movie
HD

Hot to Trot

1988 Movie
HD

Father of Invention

2010 Movie
HD

Creator

1985 Movie
HD

Jake Squared

2014 Movie
HD

Burning Bodhi

2016 Movie
HD

Wonder Woman

2009 Movie
HD

The Hot Flashes

2013 Movie
HD

Almost Salinas

2001 Movie
HD

Burn Your Maps

2016 Movie
HD

Lola James

Movie
HD

Being Michael Madsen

2007 Movie
HD

Caroline at Midnight

1994 Movie
HD

Spare Room

2018 Movie
HD

The Rainmaker

1997 Movie
HD

Mr. North

1988 Movie
HD

Joy

2015 Movie
HD

Better Watch Out

2017 Movie
HD

The Devil's Light

2022 Movie
HD

Red Riding Hood

2011 Movie
HD

Her Smell

2019 Movie
HD

The Haunting

1999 Movie
HD

Dune

1984 Movie
HD

Class

1983 Movie
HD

Lost Boy

2015 Movie
HD

That Click

2020 Movie
HD

Liberian Girl

1989 Movie
HD

Candyman

2021 Movie