Yusuke Kobayashi

Yusuke Kobayashi

Yusuke Kobayashi is a Japanese voice actor. He is affiliated with Yu-rin Pro. In 2017, he won the Best New Actor Award at the 11th Seiyu Awards. He was born in Tokyo, and is 1.64 m tall.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1985-03-25
Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan
Also Known As: Yūsuke Kobayashi, Kobayashi Yūsuke, Kobayashi Yusuke, 小林 裕介, Yuusuke Kobayashi

Movies List of Yusuke Kobayashi