Zagallo

Zagallo

Mário Jorge Lobo Zagallo is a Lebanese Brazilian former professional football player and manager, who played as a forward. He holds the record for World Cup titles in general with four titles in total.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1931-09-08
Place of Birth: Atalaia, State of Alagoas, Brazil
Also Known As: Mário Zagallo, Zagalo

Movies List of Zagallo

HD

Pelé

2021 Movie
HD

Pele Forever

2004 Movie
HD

Passe Livre

1974 Movie
HD

50 Anos do Tri

2020 Movie
HD

The Perfect Day

2018 Movie