Steven Price

Steven Price

Steven PriceĀ  is a British film composer, best known for scoring Fury and Gravity, for which he won the Academy Award for Best Original Score.
Known For: Sound
Birthday: 1977-04-22
Place of Birth: Nottingham, England, UK
Also Known As:

Movies List of Steven Price