Hiroyuki Yoshino

Hiroyuki Yoshino

Hiroyuki Yoshino (born June 2, 1970 in Chiba Prefecture) is a Japanese screenwriter. Since the beginning of his professional career, he has written several anime series for the noted studio Sunrise.
Known For: Writing
Birthday: 1970-06-02
Place of Birth: Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: 吉野 弘幸, Ёсино Хироюки

Movies List of Hiroyuki Yoshino