Neal McDonough

Neal McDonough

Neal McDonough was trained at the London Academy of Dramatic Arts and Sciences. His theatre credits include 'Cheap Talk', 'Foreigner', 'As You Like It', 'Rivals', 'A Midsummer Night's Dream', 'Bald Soprano', and 'Waiting for Lefty'. The young actor won a 1991 Best Actor Dramalogue Award for 'Away Alone'. McDonough has been a 'Star Trek' fan since he was a kid. Playing Lieutenant Hawk in 'Star Trek First Contact' was a life-long dream. McDonough has three pictures on his bedroom wall. One is a picture of his mom, the other is the Holy Virgin Mary, and the third is William Shatner as Captain Kirk. He has numerous television credits including 'NYPD Blue', 'Quantum Leap', and the voice of Bruce Banner in the animated series 'The Incredible Hulk' among others. He graduated Syracuse University with a Bachelor of Fine Arts degree in 1988. 
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1966-02-13
Place of Birth: Dorchester, Massachusetts, USA
Also Known As: Neil McDonough , Νιλ ΜακΝτόνα, 닐 맥도프

Movies List of Neal McDonough

HD

Crossing Paths

1998 Movie
HD

Monsters of Man

2020 Movie
HD

Apex

2021 Movie
HD

Ticking Clock

2011 Movie
HD

Falcon Rising

2014 Movie
HD

White Dwarf

1995 Movie
HD

The Warrant

2020 Movie
HD

Red Stone

2021 Movie
HD

Boon

2022 Movie
HD

I Know Who Killed Me

2007 Movie
HD

Walking Tall

2004 Movie
HD

Forever Strong

2008 Movie
HD

Traitor

2008 Movie
HD

Blue River

1995 Movie
HD

One Man's Justice

1996 Movie
HD

Bad Country

2014 Movie
HD

Greater

2016 Movie
HD

Grace & Glorie

1998 Movie
HD

The Hitcher

2007 Movie
HD

Machine

2007 Movie
HD

Little Birds

2011 Movie
HD

The Philly Kid

2012 Movie
HD

The Unspoken

2015 Movie
HD

Proud Mary

2018 Movie
HD

1922

2017 Movie
HD

Sonic the Hedgehog

2020 Movie
HD

Timeline

2003 Movie
HD

The Last Time

2006 Movie
HD

You're Killing Me...

2003 Movie
HD

There Are No Saints

2022 Movie
HD

Murder Live!

1997 Movie
HD

Minority Report

2002 Movie
HD

Ravenous

1999 Movie
HD

88 Minutes

2007 Movie
HD

Company of Heroes

2013 Movie
HD

The Guardian

2006 Movie
HD

Babe Ruth

1991 Movie
HD

Game Over, Man!

2018 Movie
HD

Balloon Farm

1999 Movie
HD

RED 2

2013 Movie
HD

Flags of Our Fathers

2006 Movie
HD

Buddy Games

2019 Movie
HD

Three Wishes

1995 Movie
HD

Telling You

1998 Movie
HD

Darkman

1990 Movie
HD

Fire Down Below

1997 Movie