Miyuri Shimabukuro

Miyuri Shimabukuro

Miyuri Shimabukuro (島袋 美由利, Shimabukuro Miyuri, December 6, 1994) is a Japanese voice actress from Okinawa Prefecture. She is affiliated with to the Osawa office. She debuted in 2017 with Kirakira☆Precure A La Mode. In 2020, she won the Best New Actress Award at the 14th Seiyu Awards.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1994-12-06
Place of Birth: Okinawa Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: 島袋美由利, しまぶくろ みゆり

Movies List of Miyuri Shimabukuro