Keith Scholey

Keith Scholey

Keith Scholey is a British producer of nature documentaries for television and cinema, and a former television executive. He is currently directing the feature film African Cats for Disneynature, in partnership with Alastair Fothergill.  He is also the executive producer of the series 'North America' for the Discovery Channel.  
Known For: Directing
Birthday: 1957-06-24
Place of Birth: Dar es Salaam, Tanzania
Also Known As:

Movies List of Keith Scholey