Kana Asumi

Kana Asumi

Kana Asumi is a Japanese voice actress and singer affiliated with 81Produce.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1983-08-12
Place of Birth: Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: Mokotan, Asumin, Asumisu, 阿澄佳奈, あすみ かなh, 아스미 카나

Movies List of Kana Asumi

HD

Hanamonogatari

2011 Movie
HD

I've Always Liked You

2016 Movie
HD

Non Non Biyori OVA

2014 Movie
HD

Black★Rock Shooter

2010 Movie
HD

Precure Dream Stars!

2017 Movie