Aki Toyosaki

Aki Toyosaki

Aki Toyosaki is a Japanese voice actress and singer. She is a member of the J-pop idol unit Sphere.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1986-10-28
Place of Birth: Tokushima Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: Sphere, スフィア, 豊崎愛生, とよさき あき, 丰崎爱生

Movies List of Aki Toyosaki