Katsuyuki Konishi

Katsuyuki Konishi

Katsuyuki Konishi (小西 克幸, Konishi Katsuyuki) is a Japanese voice actor and stage actor currently affiliated with Ken Production. He was the vice-chairman of the theater company Hero Q. Azuma Shin and Fujibaku Hatsu are aliases of Konishi Katsuyuki for adult games and anime.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1973-04-21
Place of Birth: Wakayama, Wakayama Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: Кониси Кацуюки, Azuma Shin , 東 慎, Fuji Bakuhatsu, 富士 爆発, Kimura Takuhachirou, 木村 拓八郎, Konishi Katsuyuki, 小西 克幸, Tsujimiya Haruhiko , 辻宮 春彦

Movies List of Katsuyuki Konishi

HD

TANK S.W.A.T. 01

2006 Movie
HD

FLCL Alternative

2018 Movie
HD

Promare: Lio-hen

2019 Movie
HD

Camp Pikachu

2002 Movie
HD

Promare: Galo-hen

2019 Movie
HD

Laidbackers

2019 Movie
HD

Gotta Dance!

2003 Movie
HD

Promare

2019 Movie
HD

Touch: Cross Road

2001 Movie