Thomas Brodie-Sangster

Thomas Brodie-Sangster

Thomas Brodie-Sangster (born 16 May 1990) is an English film and television actor, best known for his roles in Love Actually, Nanny McPhee, Nowhere Boy, and The Maze Runner. He also provides the voice of Ferb in the animated Disney show Phineas and Ferb.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1990-05-16
Place of Birth: Southwark, London, England, UK
Also Known As: Thomas Sangster, Thomas Brodie Sangster

Movies List of Thomas Brodie-Sangster