Jorge Acebo Canedo

Jorge Acebo Canedo

Jorge Acebo Canedo was born in 1974 in Linselles-Nord (France) and currently lives in Tarragona (Spain). He studied film direction at the Centre d'Estudis CinematogrĂ fics de Catalunya.
Known For: Directing
Birthday:
Place of Birth: Linselles, Nord, France
Also Known As:

Movies List of Jorge Acebo Canedo