Louie Anderson

Louie Anderson

Louie Anderson (March 24, 1953 - January 21, 2022) was born in Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA as Louie Perry Anderson. He was an American stand-up comedian, actor, author, and game show host, known for Life with Louie (1995), Life with Louie: A Christmas Surprise for Mrs. Stillman (1994) and Coming to America (1988).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1953-03-24
Place of Birth: Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Also Known As: Louie Perry Anderson, 루이 앤더슨

Movies List of Louie Anderson