Jeffrey Dean Morgan

Jeffrey Dean Morgan

Jeffrey Dean Morgan (born April 22, 1966) is an American actor, best known to television and movie audiences as Denny Duquette on Grey's Anatomy, patriarch John Winchester on Supernatural, and as The Comedian in the 2009 superhero film Watchmen. He is known for often playing characters whose death is significant to the plot.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1966-04-22
Place of Birth: Seattle, WA, USA
Also Known As: Джеффри Дин Морган, Τζέφρι Ντιν Μόργκαν

Movies List of Jeffrey Dean Morgan

HD

The Losers

2010 Movie
HD

The Possession

2012 Movie
HD

The Courier

2012 Movie
HD

Heist

2015 Movie
HD

The Postcard Killings

2020 Movie
HD

The Unholy

2021 Movie
HD

Undercover

1995 Movie
HD

The Resident

2011 Movie
HD

Texas Killing Fields

2011 Movie
HD

Uncaged

1991 Movie
HD

Desierto

2015 Movie
HD

Solace

2015 Movie
HD

Watchmen

2009 Movie
HD

The Salvation

2014 Movie
HD

To Cross the Rubicon

1991 Movie
HD

Guns for Hire

2015 Movie
HD

Legal Deceit

1997 Movie
HD

Walkaway Joe

2020 Movie
HD

Shanghai

2010 Movie
HD

Jam

2006 Movie
HD

Rampage

2018 Movie
HD

Red Dawn

2012 Movie
HD

Road Kill

1999 Movie
HD

Kabluey

2007 Movie
HD

P.S. I Love You

2007 Movie
HD

Live!

2007 Movie
HD

Days of Wrath

2008 Movie
HD

Under the Hood

2009 Movie
HD

Taking Woodstock

2009 Movie
HD

Dead & Breakfast

2004 Movie
HD

Fred Claus

2007 Movie
HD

Dillinger and Capone

1995 Movie
HD

Chasing Ghosts

2005 Movie
HD

They Came Together

2014 Movie
HD

Jonah Hex

2010 Movie