Kevin Hart

Kevin Hart

Kevin Darnell Hart (born July 6, 1979) is an American stand-up comedian, actor, and producer. Born and raised in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, Hart began his career by winning several amateur comedy competitions at clubs throughout New England, culminating in his first real break in 2001 when he was cast by Judd Apatow for a recurring role on the TV series Undeclared. The series lasted only one season, but he soon landed other roles in films such as Paper Soldiers (2002), Scary Movie 3 (2003), Soul Plane (2004), In the Mix (2005), and Little Fockers (2010). Hart's comedic reputation continued to grow with the release of his first stand-up album, I'm a Grown Little Man (2008), and performances in the films Think Like a Man (2012), Grudge Match (2013), Ride Along (2014) and its sequel Ride Along 2 (2016), About Last Night (2014), Get Hard (2015), Central Intelligence (2016), The Secret Life of Pets (2016), Captain Underpants: The First Epic Movie (2017), Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle (2017), and Night School (2018). He also released four more comedy albums, Seriously Funny in 2010, Laugh at My Pain in 2011, Let Me Explain in 2013, and What Now? in 2016. In 2015, Time Magazine named Hart one of the 100 most influential people in the world on the annual Time 100 list. He starred as himself in the lead role of Real Husbands of Hollywood.[
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1979-07-06
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Also Known As: Кевін Гарт, Кевін Харт, 케빈 하트, קווין הארט, Kevin Darnell Hart, Κέβιν Χαρτ, كيفن هارت

Movies List of Kevin Hart

HD

Paper Soldiers

2002 Movie
HD

35 and Ticking

2011 Movie
HD

Let Go

2011 Movie
HD

About Last Night

2014 Movie
HD

The Wedding Ringer

2015 Movie
HD

Ride Along 2

2016 Movie
HD

Kevin Hart: What Now?

2016 Movie
HD

The Upside

2019 Movie
HD

Night School

2018 Movie
HD

Soul Plane

2004 Movie
HD

Get Hard

2015 Movie
HD

Central Intelligence

2016 Movie
HD

Ride Along

2014 Movie
HD

Co-Parenting

Movie
HD

Monopoly

Movie
HD

Fatherhood

2021 Movie
HD

Night Wolf

Movie
HD

Scrooged

Movie
HD

Extreme Job

Movie
HD

Man from Toronto

2022 Movie
HD

Dying Laughing

2017 Movie
HD

Lil Rel: RELevent

2015 Movie
HD

Flashback Cops

2016 Movie
HD

Borderlands

Movie
HD

Death of a Dynasty

2003 Movie
HD

Not Easily Broken

2009 Movie
HD

In The Mix

2005 Movie
HD

All Star Comedy Jam

2009 Movie
HD

Superhero Movie

2008 Movie
HD

Grudge Match

2013 Movie
HD

Think Like a Man

2012 Movie
HD

Exit Strategy

2012 Movie
HD

Meet Dave

2008 Movie
HD

Fool's Gold

2008 Movie
HD

Scary Movie 3

2003 Movie
HD

Extreme Movie

2008 Movie
HD

The Last Stand

2006 Movie
HD

Little Fockers

2010 Movie
HD

Top Five

2014 Movie
HD

Death at a Funeral

2010 Movie
HD

Along Came Polly

2004 Movie
HD

This is Stand-Up

2020 Movie
HD

Think Like a Man Too

2014 Movie
HD

Scary Movie 4

2006 Movie
HD

This Is the End

2013 Movie
HD

Best of Stand-up 2020

2020 Movie
HD

School Dance

2014 Movie
HD

Drillbit Taylor

2008 Movie
HD

Epic Movie

2007 Movie
HD

Lennon or McCartney

2014 Movie