Shizuka Itoh

Shizuka Itoh

Shizuka Itoh is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Tokyo. She is represented by Ken Production. She won Best supporting actress on "10th Seiyu Awards". Itoh loves drinking very much. She and fellow voice actress Hitomi Nabatame formed a voice acting unit called "Hitomi Nabatame and Shizuka Itoh". Together they are known by the name Hitoshizuku (ひとしずく), which is Japanese for "a single droplet". In 2012, on her 32nd birthday, she announced that she had married. Taeko Kawajiri, Shinako Kinoshita and Rina Misaki are aliases used by Shizuka Itoh for adult productions.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1980-12-05
Place of Birth: Tokyo Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: 伊藤 静, Shizuka Ito, Shizuka Itô, Shizuka Itou, Ito Shizuka, Itô Shizuka, Itou Shizuka, Itoh Shizuka, Itō Shizuka, 伊藤静, Misaki Rina, 三咲 里奈, Neno Teruka, 祢乃 照果, Takashi Maya, 高志 麻矢, Toba Suno, 鳥羽 すの, Kinoshita Shinako, 木下品子, Kawajiri Taeko, 川尻妙子

Movies List of Shizuka Itoh

HD

Skelter+Heaven

2004 Movie
HD

Koro-sensei Q!

2016 Movie
HD

xxxHOLIC Shunmuki

2009 Movie
HD

Lu Over the Wall

2017 Movie
HD

Book Girl

2010 Movie
HD

xxxHolic: Rō

2010 Movie