Isak Férriz

Isak Férriz

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1979-06-20
Place of Birth: Andorra la Vella, Andorra
Also Known As:

Movies List of Isak Férriz

HD

Serrallonga

2008 Movie
HD

Anita Takes a Chance

2001 Movie
HD

Dirty Wolves

2016 Movie
HD

Wolves

2016 Movie
HD

Hole

2006 Movie
HD

Dos fragmentos / Eva

2012 Movie
HD

The Blizzard

2019 Movie
HD

Libertad

2021 Movie
HD

The Distances

2018 Movie
HD

Below Zero

2021 Movie
HD

West

2019 Movie
HD

The Last Days

2013 Movie
HD

Mi dulce

2001 Movie
HD

The Consul of Sodom

2009 Movie