Mario Gas

Mario Gas

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1947-02-05
Place of Birth: Montevideo, Uruguay
Also Known As: Mario Gas Cabré

Movies List of Mario Gas

HD

Beloved/Friend

1999 Movie
HD

Chatarra

1991 Movie
HD

Numax Presenta

1980 Movie
HD

Els passos perduts

2010 Movie
HD

Adela

2000 Movie
HD

West

2019 Movie
HD

Cenestesia

2021 Movie
HD

Barrios Altos

1987 Movie
HD

Man in Hiding

1971 Movie
HD

La nueva Marilyn

1976 Movie
HD

La cripta

1981 Movie
HD

Los días del cometa

1989 Movie
HD

Iconockaut

1976 Movie
HD

Tirarse al monte

1971 Movie
HD

Al acecho

1987 Movie
HD

El largo invierno

1992 Movie
HD

Love Ravings

1986 Movie
HD

El certificado

1970 Movie