Toshiyuki Morikawa

Toshiyuki Morikawa

Toshiyuki Morikawa is a Japanese voice actor. He was formerly affiliated with Arts Vision until he co-founded his own talent agency Axl One in 2011. Because of his deep voice, he is often cast as imposing characters.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1967-01-26
Place of Birth: Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: Морикава Тосиюки, もりかわ としゆき, Морікава, Тошіюкі, Тошіюкі Морікава, Morikawa Toshiyuki / 森川 智之, Houdenteigatsu / ほうでん亭ガツ, Inugami Mikado / 犬神 帝, Shibasaga Yuki / 司馬嵯峨 之

Movies List of Toshiyuki Morikawa

HD

Moldiver

1993 Movie
HD

Homeroom Affairs

1994 Movie
HD

Close The Last Door

2007 Movie
HD

Wolf Guy OAV 2

1993 Movie
HD

Oval x Over

2005 Movie
HD

Tales of Seduction

1991 Movie
HD

ANNA (kidnapper)

2018 Movie
HD

I'm Not an Angel!

1994 Movie
HD

Wild Adapter

2015 Movie
HD

My My Mai

1993 Movie
HD

Marudase Kintarou

2020 Movie
HD

Kirepapa.

2008 Movie
HD

Yu☆Gi☆Oh!

1999 Movie
HD

Apocalypse Zero

1996 Movie
HD

Belle

2021 Movie
HD

King of Thorn

2009 Movie
HD

Ryo

2013 Movie
HD

Tokyo Revelation

1995 Movie
HD

Early Reins

2003 Movie
HD

Tenchi Muyo! In Love

1996 Movie
HD

Otaku No Video

1991 Movie
HD

Ghost Sweeper Mikami

1994 Movie
HD

The Relative Worlds

2019 Movie
HD

Please Save My Earth

1993 Movie
HD

Baby Felix & Friends

2000 Movie
HD

Appleseed

2004 Movie
HD

Vexille

2007 Movie
HD

Batman Ninja

2018 Movie
HD

Crows

1994 Movie
HD

Wild 7: Biker Knights

1994 Movie
HD

Voogie's Angel

1997 Movie
HD

Tokyo 7th Sisters

2021 Movie
HD

Cyber City Oedo 808

1990 Movie
HD

Battle Team Lakers EX

1996 Movie